25.10.2018. - Arrival of the delegates and teams in the hotel "Inex Gorica" - Ohrid
 
19:30 Dinner 
21:00 Meeting of the Organizing Committee with the representatives of the countries participants 
21:30 Extraction of couples for football matches (played 2x15minutes with a break of 5 minutes in the half) are played on the court by UEFA of artificial turf with sneakers (in case of rain is played in gym). The rules of the game are as before. 
 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
26.10.2018 
 
7:00 - 8:00 Breakfast 
8:30 Getting to the Sports Center 
9:00 Official opening of the tournament 
9:15 Start of group competitions. 
 
Parallel play on two playgrounds, group A and Group B 
 
15:00 - 16:00 Lunch in Hotel Inex Gorica 
17:30 Start of the Summit (Direct TV Transmission) 
19:00 Coffee break 
19:15 Beginning of the Congress of SEEEA and selection of new 
 
leadership. 
 
20:00 Dinner 
21:00 Contract for the next day's activities 
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 27.10.2018 
 
 7:00 - 8:00 Breakfast 
 8:30 Getting to the Sports Center 
 9:00 Playing in semifinal and final matches 
 14:00 Return to Hotel Inex Gorica 
 14:30 Travel with the ship to the historical complex "Saint Naum" 
 15:30 Cocktail party at the restaurant "Ostrovo" in "Saint Naum" 
 18:00 Departure to the Hotel "Inex Gorica" with the Ship 
 19:30 Dinner 
 20:30 Entertaining evening - Getting to the restaurant "Biljanini Izvori " - a cocktail and awarding of the trophies 
 23:00 Return to Hotel "Inex Gorica" 
 
 28.10.2018 
 
 7:00 - 9:00 Breakfast 
 10:00 Meeting with heads of delegations 
 12:00 Leaving the hotel and sharing lunch packs
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nikola Lipovac
SEESJA Chairman
HZSN Vice President
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
mob: +385 98 9825 127